Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Berni Bodewes
Aanvoerder Jelle van Dongen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Heeze H1 18 43 13 4 1
2 DVS H1 18 33 10 3 5
3 Eersel H1 18 33 10 3 5
4 Mierlo H1 18 30 9 3 6
5 Boxmeer H1 18 27 7 6 5
6 Gilze-Rijen H1 18 27 7 6 5
7 Son H1 18 26 8 2 8
8 Dommel H1 18 20 5 5 8
9 Deurne H1 18 8 2 2 14
10 Peel en Maas H1 18 5 1 2 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Eersel H1 Deurne H1 (6-1)final
Son H1 Dommel H1 (1-1)final
Gilze-Rijen H1 Mierlo H1 (4-3)final
Peel en Maas H1 DVS H1 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Mierlo H1 Eersel H1 (0-4)final
Heeze H1 Peel en Maas H1 (7-1)final
Boxmeer H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 (3-3)scheduled
Son H1 Deurne H1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Peel en Maas H1 Dommel H1 (1-4)final
Eersel H1 Boxmeer H1 (3-6)scheduled
Son H1 Mierlo H1 (0-2)final
DVS H1 Heeze H1 (5-5)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Dommel H1 Heeze H1 (3-6)final
Boxmeer H1 Son H1 (3-2)scheduled
Deurne H1 Peel en Maas H1 (5-1)final
DVS H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 (6-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Peel en Maas H1 Mierlo H1 (2-7)final
Dommel H1 DVS H1 (1-3)final
Eersel H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 (6-2)final
Heeze H1 Deurne H1 (6-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Mierlo H1 Heeze H1 (2-1)scheduled
DVS H1 Eersel H1 (5-1)scheduled
Deurne H1 Dommel H1 (0-4)final
Boxmeer H1 Peel en Maas H1 (5-0)scheduled
Gilze-Rijen H1 Son H1 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Dommel H1 Mierlo H1 (1-7)final
Deurne H1 DVS H1 (2-5)scheduled
Son H1 Eersel H1 (3-2)final
Heeze H1 Boxmeer H1 (7-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Gilze-Rijen H1 Peel en Maas H1 (7-1)scheduled
Mierlo H1 Deurne H1 (3-0)final
Boxmeer H1 Dommel H1 (3-0)scheduled
DVS H1 Son H1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Peel en Maas H1 Eersel H1 (0-2)final
Mierlo H1 DVS H1 (1-4)final
Deurne H1 Boxmeer H1 (6-3)scheduled
Heeze H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 (6-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Eersel H1 Heeze H1 (2-6)scheduled
Boxmeer H1 Mierlo H1 (2-2)scheduled
Gilze-Rijen H1 Dommel H1 (3-2)scheduled
Son H1 Peel en Maas H1 (6-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Dommel H1 Eersel H1 (4-0)final
Deurne H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 (4-4)final
DVS H1 Boxmeer H1 (3-3)scheduled
Heeze H1 Son H1 (11-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Dommel H1 Son H1 (2-4)final
DVS H1 Peel en Maas H1 (9-1)final
Deurne H1 Eersel H1 (1-3)final
Mierlo H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Gilze-Rijen H1 Boxmeer H1 (2-3)scheduled
Peel en Maas H1 Heeze H1 (0-4)scheduled
Eersel H1 Mierlo H1 (5-1)scheduled
Deurne H1 Son H1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Dommel H1 Peel en Maas H1 (2-2)final
Mierlo H1 Son H1 (2-0)scheduled
Boxmeer H1 Eersel H1 (3-3)scheduled
Heeze H1 DVS H1 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Peel en Maas H1 Deurne H1 (3-1)final
Son H1 Boxmeer H1 (2-1)final
Heeze H1 Dommel H1 (3-3)scheduled
Gilze-Rijen H1 DVS H1 (7-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Gilze-Rijen H1 Eersel H1 (3-3)final
Deurne H1 Heeze H1 (1-5)scheduled
Mierlo H1 Peel en Maas H1 (6-1)scheduled
DVS H1 Dommel H1 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Peel en Maas H1 Boxmeer H1 (2-8)scheduled
Dommel H1 Deurne H1 (4-3)final
Eersel H1 DVS H1 (3-2)scheduled
Heeze H1 Mierlo H1 (4-2)final
Son H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Eersel H1 Son H1 (3-1)final
Boxmeer H1 Heeze H1 (2-2)scheduled
DVS H1 Deurne H1 (6-3)scheduled
Mierlo H1 Dommel H1 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Peel en Maas H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 (3-4)final
Dommel H1 Boxmeer H1 (2-2)scheduled
Deurne H1 Mierlo H1 (1-1)scheduled
Son H1 DVS H1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Eersel H1 Peel en Maas H1 (8-0)final
Gilze-Rijen H1 Heeze H1 (1-6)scheduled
Boxmeer H1 Deurne H1 (4-2)scheduled
DVS H1 Mierlo H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Peel en Maas H1 Son H1 (1-1)final
Dommel H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 (1-1)final
Mierlo H1 Boxmeer H1 (6-0)scheduled
Heeze H1 Eersel H1 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Son H1 Heeze H1 (4-6)scheduled
Gilze-Rijen H1 Deurne H1 (4-0)final
Eersel H1 Dommel H1 (3-2)final
Boxmeer H1 DVS H1 (2-4)scheduled