Terug

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Annemarie Verschuren-den Boer
Trainer Roel van Iersel
Aanvoerder Marijntje Verschuren

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Liberty D4 Waalwijk D2-O 10:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Tilburg D7 22 62 20 2 0
2 Den Bosch D9 22 57 18 3 1
3 Den Bosch D7 22 32 10 2 10
4 Waalwijk D2-O 21 31 10 4 7
5 Gilze-Rijen D3 22 27 8 3 11
6 Breda D5 21 26 9 2 10
7 Liberty D4 21 26 8 2 11
8 Push D7 22 25 7 4 11
9 Zwart-Wit D5 22 23 7 2 13
10 Shot D4 22 23 6 5 11
11 DDHC D2-O 22 18 5 3 14
12 Shot D3 21 17 5 2 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Den Bosch D9 Shot D4 (7-0)scheduled
Push D7 Shot D3 (4-1)scheduled
Breda D5 Liberty D4 (3-3)final
Waalwijk D2-O Zwart-Wit D5 (3-1)final
Den Bosch D7 DDHC D2-O (2-3)final
WOENSDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2023
Gilze-Rijen D3 Tilburg D7 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
DDHC D2-O Waalwijk D2-O (2-1)final
Liberty D4 Push D7 (1-2)final
Gilze-Rijen D3 Den Bosch D7 (3-1)final
Zwart-Wit D5 Den Bosch D9 (1-6)final
Shot D3 Tilburg D7 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Breda D5 Den Bosch D9 (4-5)final
Push D7 Shot D4 (2-2)scheduled
Tilburg D7 Liberty D4 (3-1)final
DDHC D2-O Zwart-Wit D5 (1-3)final
Waalwijk D2-O Gilze-Rijen D3 (2-1)final
Den Bosch D7 Shot D3 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Shot D3 Waalwijk D2-O (0-0)scheduled
Den Bosch D9 Push D7 (6-0)final
Gilze-Rijen D3 DDHC D2-O (3-2)final
Shot D4 Tilburg D7 (0-2)final
Zwart-Wit D5 Breda D5 (1-4)final
Liberty D4 Den Bosch D7 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
DDHC D2-O Shot D3 (3-1)scheduled
Waalwijk D2-O Liberty D4 (3-2)final
Tilburg D7 Den Bosch D9 (7-2)final
Gilze-Rijen D3 Zwart-Wit D5 (1-0)final
Push D7 Breda D5 (0-1)final
Den Bosch D7 Shot D4 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Liberty D4 DDHC D2-O (1-4)final
Den Bosch D9 Den Bosch D7 (5-1)final
Shot D4 Waalwijk D2-O (0-3)final
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D7 (3-1)final
Breda D5 Tilburg D7 (2-5)final
Shot D3 Gilze-Rijen D3 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Shot D4 Breda D5 (1-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 25 OKTOBER 2023
Gilze-Rijen D3 Den Bosch D9 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Den Bosch D7 Breda D5 (2-4)final
DDHC D2-O Shot D4 (1-1)final
Tilburg D7 Push D7 (6-0)final
Gilze-Rijen D3 Liberty D4 (2-0)final
Waalwijk D2-O Den Bosch D9 (2-6)final
Shot D3 Zwart-Wit D5 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch D9 DDHC D2-O (4-0)final
Push D7 Den Bosch D7 (2-3)final
Zwart-Wit D5 Tilburg D7 (1-5)final
Breda D5 Waalwijk D2-O (3-2)final
Liberty D4 Shot D3 (3-2)scheduled
Shot D4 Gilze-Rijen D3 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Shot D3 Shot D4 (0-2)scheduled
Waalwijk D2-O Push D7 (6-3)final
Liberty D4 Zwart-Wit D5 (5-1)final
DDHC D2-O Breda D5 (0-3)final
Den Bosch D7 Tilburg D7 (0-1)final
DINSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2023
DDHC D2-O Push D7 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Tilburg D7 Waalwijk D2-O (2-0)final
Breda D5 Gilze-Rijen D3 (5-0)final
Den Bosch D7 Zwart-Wit D5 (6-2)final
Shot D4 Liberty D4 (0-1)scheduled
Den Bosch D9 Shot D3 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Liberty D4 Den Bosch D9 (3-5)final
Zwart-Wit D5 Shot D4 (1-0)final
DDHC D2-O Tilburg D7 (1-5)final
Waalwijk D2-O Den Bosch D7 (5-0)final
Gilze-Rijen D3 Push D7 (4-3)final
Shot D3 Breda D5 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Shot D4 Den Bosch D9 (0-2)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D5 Waalwijk D2-O (1-0)final
DDHC D2-O Den Bosch D7 (1-1)final
Shot D3 Push D7 (1-5)final
Liberty D4 Breda D5 (2-4)scheduled
Tilburg D7 Gilze-Rijen D3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Waalwijk D2-O DDHC D2-O (3-0)final
Tilburg D7 Shot D3 (5-1)scheduled
Den Bosch D7 Gilze-Rijen D3 (3-1)final
Push D7 Liberty D4 (0-4)final
Breda D5 Shot D4 (0-4)scheduled
Den Bosch D9 Zwart-Wit D5 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Liberty D4 Tilburg D7 (0-3)final
Zwart-Wit D5 DDHC D2-O (1-0)final
Den Bosch D9 Breda D5 (5-0)final
Gilze-Rijen D3 Waalwijk D2-O (2-1)final
Shot D4 Push D7 (1-3)final
Shot D3 Den Bosch D7 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Waalwijk D2-O Shot D3 (6-0)final
Push D7 Den Bosch D9 (1-2)final
DDHC D2-O Gilze-Rijen D3 (3-2)final
Den Bosch D7 Liberty D4 (3-1)final
Tilburg D7 Shot D4 (2-0)scheduled
Breda D5 Zwart-Wit D5 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Den Bosch D9 Tilburg D7 (1-1)final
Shot D4 Den Bosch D7 (0-2)scheduled
Shot D3 DDHC D2-O (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit D5 Gilze-Rijen D3 (2-0)final
Breda D5 Push D7 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Gilze-Rijen D3 Shot D3 (0-2)scheduled
Waalwijk D2-O Shot D4 (2-2)scheduled
Tilburg D7 Breda D5 (3-0)final
Push D7 Zwart-Wit D5 (0-0)final
Den Bosch D7 Den Bosch D9 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Den Bosch D9 Waalwijk D2-O (2-2)final
Liberty D4 Gilze-Rijen D3 (2-1)final
Breda D5 Den Bosch D7 (1-6)final
Zwart-Wit D5 Shot D3 (1-4)scheduled
Shot D4 DDHC D2-O (3-0)scheduled
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024
Push D7 Tilburg D7 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024
DDHC D2-O Liberty D4 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Tilburg D7 Zwart-Wit D5 (3-0)final
DDHC D2-O Den Bosch D9 (1-7)final
Gilze-Rijen D3 Shot D4 (1-2)scheduled
Waalwijk D2-O Breda D5 (3-0)final
Den Bosch D7 Push D7 (0-1)final
Shot D3 Liberty D4 (0-3)final
VRIJDAG 31 MEI 2024
Liberty D4 Waalwijk D2-O (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Push D7 Waalwijk D2-O (0-2)final
Breda D5 DDHC D2-O (4-2)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D5 Liberty D4 (1-1)final
Shot D4 Shot D3 (2-2)scheduled
Tilburg D7 Den Bosch D7 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Gilze-Rijen D3 Breda D5 (4-0)scheduled
Shot D3 Den Bosch D9 (1-2)final
Waalwijk D2-O Tilburg D7 (1-2)final
Zwart-Wit D5 Den Bosch D7 (1-2)final
Liberty D4 Shot D4 (5-1)scheduled
Push D7 DDHC D2-O (3-2)final
WOENSDAG 12 JUNI 2024
Den Bosch D9 Gilze-Rijen D3 (5-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Shot D4 Zwart-Wit D5 (3-0)final
Den Bosch D7 Waalwijk D2-O (1-1)final
Push D7 Gilze-Rijen D3 (2-2)final
Den Bosch D9 Liberty D4 (5-2)final
Tilburg D7 DDHC D2-O (4-0)final