Terug

MO12-B zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Krista Huijbregts
Coach Velma Kadiric
Trainer Lisanne Roovers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Gilze-Rijen MO12-2 Rosmalen MO12-9 14:45
Basko MO12-7 Berlicum MO12-3 15:00
Rosmalen MO12-9 Uden MO12-5 15:35
Teteringen MO12-4 Berlicum MO12-3 15:50
Gilze-Rijen MO12-2 Uden MO12-5 16:25
Basko MO12-7 Teteringen MO12-4 16:40

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DES MO12-6 10 27 9 0 1
2 Teteringen MO12-4 8 18 6 0 2
3 Gilze-Rijen MO12-2 8 12 4 0 4
4 Berlicum MO12-3 8 9 2 3 3
5 Rosmalen MO12-9 8 8 2 2 4
6 Basko MO12-7 8 7 2 1 5
7 Uden MO12-5 10 5 1 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 jan Hockey Club Uden MO12-5 16:25 thuis
29 jan Rosmalen MO12-9 14:45 thuis
4 feb V.M.H.C. Basko MO12-7 09:50 thuis
4 feb Hockeyclub Berlicum MO12-3 09:00 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Basko MO12-7 Uden MO12-5 (2-2)final
Uden MO12-5 DES MO12-6 (2-7)final
Basko MO12-7 DES MO12-6 (1-6)final
Rosmalen MO12-9 Berlicum MO12-3 (1-1)final
Berlicum MO12-3 Gilze-Rijen MO12-2 (1-6)final
Rosmalen MO12-9 Gilze-Rijen MO12-2 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Berlicum MO12-3 DES MO12-6 (1-7)final
DES MO12-6 Rosmalen MO12-9 (5-0)final
Berlicum MO12-3 Rosmalen MO12-9 (3-3)final
Uden MO12-5 Teteringen MO12-4 (0-3)final
Gilze-Rijen MO12-2 Teteringen MO12-4 (5-3)final
Uden MO12-5 Gilze-Rijen MO12-2 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
DES MO12-6 Gilze-Rijen MO12-2 (5-4)final
Basko MO12-7 Gilze-Rijen MO12-2 (1-6)final
DES MO12-6 Basko MO12-7 (9-2)final
Berlicum MO12-3 Teteringen MO12-4 (3-2)final
Teteringen MO12-4 Uden MO12-5 (3-2)scheduled
Berlicum MO12-3 Uden MO12-5 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
DES MO12-6 Uden MO12-5 (9-0)scheduled
Uden MO12-5 Berlicum MO12-3 (2-5)scheduled
DES MO12-6 Berlicum MO12-3 (11-1)final
Teteringen MO12-4 Rosmalen MO12-9 (3-0)final
Basko MO12-7 Rosmalen MO12-9 (1-3)final
Teteringen MO12-4 Basko MO12-7 (9-0)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Uden MO12-5 Basko MO12-7 (2-5)scheduled
Teteringen MO12-4 Gilze-Rijen MO12-2 (4-1)final
Rosmalen MO12-9 Basko MO12-7 (2-5)final
Gilze-Rijen MO12-2 DES MO12-6 (2-5)final
Teteringen MO12-4 DES MO12-6 (3-2)final
Uden MO12-5 Rosmalen MO12-9 (7-3)scheduled