Terug

Heren 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ruud van den Kieboom
Trainer Olaf Ort
Aanvoerder Matthijs Kin
Aanvoerder Sander Robbers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Were Di H5 Breda H3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push H4 10 27 9 0 1
2 Etten-Leur H2 10 25 8 1 1
3 Liberty H2 10 20 6 2 2
4 Zwart-Wit H3 10 18 5 3 2
5 Breda H3 9 13 4 1 4
6 Rapid H3 10 12 3 3 4
7 Prinsenbeek H2 10 10 2 4 4
8 Gilze-Rijen H2 10 9 3 0 7
9 Were Di H5 9 8 2 2 5
10 Push H3 10 8 2 2 6
11 DDHC H2 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 mrt Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek H2 n.n.b uit
22 mrt DDHC H2 n.n.b uit
29 mrt G.H.C. RAPID H3 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HC Etten-Leur H2 n.n.b thuis
3 mei Were Di Tilburg H5 n.n.b thuis
10 mei B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H3 n.n.b uit
17 mei B.H.V. Push H4 n.n.b thuis
24 mei MHC Liberty H2 n.n.b uit
7 jun B.H.V. Push H3 n.n.b thuis
14 jun BH&BC Breda H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Breda H3 Rapid H3 5-3
Were Di H5 Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 4-3
Liberty H2 (O) Etten-Leur H2 (O) 5-3
Prinsenbeek H2 DDHC H2 (O) 4-3
Push H4 Zwart-Wit H3 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
DDHC H2 (O) Push H4 1-5
Etten-Leur H2 (O) Push H3 1-0
Zwart-Wit H3 Liberty H2 (O) 7-0
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) Prinsenbeek H2 0-4
Rapid H3 Were Di H5 4-3
WOENSDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2019
Liberty H2 (O) Push H4 1-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Push H3 Zwart-Wit H3 3-3
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) DDHC H2 (O) 5-2
Prinsenbeek H2 Rapid H3 3-3
Breda H3 Etten-Leur H2 (O) 1-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Etten-Leur H2 (O) Were Di H5 6-0
Rapid H3 Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 4-2
Push H4 Push H3 2-0
DDHC H2 (O) Liberty H2 (O) 2-5
Zwart-Wit H3 Breda H3 3-3
WOENSDAG 2 OKTOBER 2019
Push H3 Liberty H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Were Di H5 Zwart-Wit H3 3-7
Breda H3 Push H4 2-3
Prinsenbeek H2 Etten-Leur H2 (O) 3-3
WOENSDAG 9 OKTOBER 2019
Rapid H3 DDHC H2 (O) 5-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Liberty H2 (O) Breda H3 3-0
Etten-Leur H2 (O) Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 6-1
DDHC H2 (O) Push H3 1-3
Push H4 Were Di H5 2-1
Zwart-Wit H3 Prinsenbeek H2 5-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Breda H3 Push H3 5-0
Were Di H5 Liberty H2 (O) 2-2
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H3 2-5
Prinsenbeek H2 Push H4 2-5
Rapid H3 Etten-Leur H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit H3 Rapid H3 2-2
Push H3 Were Di H5 0-2
Push H4 Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 4-0
DDHC H2 (O) Breda H3 3-5
Liberty H2 (O) Prinsenbeek H2 4-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Etten-Leur H2 (O) DDHC H2 (O) 6-2
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) Liberty H2 (O) 1-3
Prinsenbeek H2 Push H3 2-2
Rapid H3 Push H4 3-4
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit H3 Etten-Leur H2 (O) 2-4
Push H3 Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 2-5
Breda H3 Prinsenbeek H2 8-3
Liberty H2 (O) Rapid H3 2-2
Were Di H5 DDHC H2 (O) 7-8
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Rapid H3 Push H3 1-2
Prinsenbeek H2 Were Di H5 4-4
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) Breda H3 4-2
Etten-Leur H2 (O) Push H4 2-1
DDHC H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H3 5-9