Terug

Heren 02

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Warande H2 20 45 13 6 1
2 Breda H3 20 44 14 2 4
3 Waalwijk H2 20 43 13 4 3
4 Zwart-Wit H4 20 38 12 2 6
5 Rapid H3 20 29 9 2 9
6 Etten-Leur H3 20 29 9 2 9
7 Liberty H2 20 27 8 3 9
8 Were Di H5 20 22 7 1 12
9 Push H5 20 14 4 2 14
10 Gilze-Rijen H2 20 13 4 1 15
11 DES H2 20 12 3 3 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push H5 Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 2-3
Waalwijk H2 (O) Etten-Leur H3 0-0
Rapid H3 Were Di H5 3-5
Warande H2 (O) Breda H3 2-3
Liberty H2 (O) DES H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Etten-Leur H3 Push H5 1-3
Liberty H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H4 3-3
Were Di H5 Warande H2 (O) 0-5
Breda H3 Waalwijk H2 (O) 1-4
DES H2 (O) Rapid H3 4-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Were Di H5 Breda H3 0-1
Warande H2 (O) DES H2 (O) 8-0
Push H5 Waalwijk H2 (O) 1-3
Rapid H3 Zwart-Wit H4 5-1
Liberty H2 (O) Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
DES H2 (O) Were Di H5 2-3
Etten-Leur H3 Liberty H2 (O) 2-1
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) Rapid H3 3-4
Breda H3 Push H5 9-3
Zwart-Wit H4 Warande H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Rapid H3 Etten-Leur H3 6-2
Warande H2 (O) Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 4-2
Liberty H2 (O) Waalwijk H2 (O) 0-2
DES H2 (O) Breda H3 4-8
Were Di H5 Zwart-Wit H4 1-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Waalwijk H2 (O) Rapid H3 1-2
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) Were Di H5 3-2
Etten-Leur H3 Warande H2 (O) 2-4
Push H5 Liberty H2 (O) 2-4
Zwart-Wit H4 DES H2 (O) 10-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Warande H2 (O) Waalwijk H2 (O) 3-3
Rapid H3 Push H5 2-2
Zwart-Wit H4 Breda H3 2-2
DES H2 (O) Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 8-2
Were Di H5 Etten-Leur H3 3-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Etten-Leur H3 DES H2 (O) 5-3
Push H5 Warande H2 (O) 0-2
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H4 2-3
Breda H3 Liberty H2 (O) 6-3
Waalwijk H2 (O) Were Di H5 7-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di H5 Push H5 2-1
DES H2 (O) Waalwijk H2 (O) 1-1
Zwart-Wit H4 Etten-Leur H3 5-1
Rapid H3 Liberty H2 (O) 5-2
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) Breda H3 0-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Rapid H3 Breda H3 3-5
Etten-Leur H3 Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 2-1
Push H5 DES H2 (O) 2-2
Waalwijk H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H4 0-2
Liberty H2 (O) Warande H2 (O) 0-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Breda H3 Etten-Leur H3 2-0
Warande H2 (O) Rapid H3 2-1
Zwart-Wit H4 Push H5 9-0
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) Waalwijk H2 (O) 0-4
Were Di H5 Liberty H2 (O) 7-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Rapid H3 DES H2 (O) 5-4
Waalwijk H2 (O) Breda H3 3-0
Warande H2 (O) Were Di H5 2-2
Zwart-Wit H4 Liberty H2 (O) 4-2
Push H5 Etten-Leur H3 3-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Waalwijk H2 (O) Push H5 6-2
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) Liberty H2 (O) 2-3
Zwart-Wit H4 Rapid H3 4-5
DES H2 (O) Warande H2 (O) 3-5
Breda H3 Were Di H5 4-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Liberty H2 (O) Etten-Leur H3 5-3
Were Di H5 DES H2 (O) 3-2
Push H5 Breda H3 1-3
Warande H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H4 2-0
Rapid H3 Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Waalwijk H2 (O) Liberty H2 (O) 3-0
Zwart-Wit H4 Were Di H5 5-0
Breda H3 DES H2 (O) 4-0
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) Warande H2 (O) 1-6
Etten-Leur H3 Rapid H3 4-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Warande H2 (O) Etten-Leur H3 3-3
Liberty H2 (O) Push H5 4-1
Rapid H3 Waalwijk H2 (O) 2-1
DES H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H4 0-8
Were Di H5 Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 2-3
VRIJDAG 3 MEI 2019
Etten-Leur H3 Were Di H5 2-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Breda H3 Zwart-Wit H4 2-0
Push H5 Rapid H3 3-1
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) DES H2 (O) 1-2
Waalwijk H2 (O) Warande H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Warande H2 (O) Push H5 5-0
Were Di H5 Waalwijk H2 (O) 0-4
Liberty H2 (O) Breda H3 5-3
DES H2 (O) Etten-Leur H3 2-4
Zwart-Wit H4 Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 6-3
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Push H5 Were Di H5 4-1
Waalwijk H2 (O) DES H2 (O) 4-1
Etten-Leur H3 Zwart-Wit H4 2-8
Liberty H2 (O) Rapid H3 5-3
Breda H3 Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Breda H3 Rapid H3 4-1
DES H2 (O) Push H5 1-2
Zwart-Wit H4 Waalwijk H2 (O) 2-4
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) Etten-Leur H3 3-6
Warande H2 (O) Liberty H2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Waalwijk H2 (O) Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 1-0
Liberty H2 (O) Were Di H5 1-0
Push H5 Zwart-Wit H4 0-3
Rapid H3 Warande H2 (O) 3-5
Etten-Leur H3 Breda H3 4-2
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) Push H5 6-2
DES H2 (O) Liberty H2 (O) 3-2
Were Di H5 Rapid H3 7-6
Etten-Leur H3 Waalwijk H2 (O) 0-5
Breda H3 Warande H2 (O) 3-3