Terug

Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Were Di D8 22 56 18 2 2
2 Tilburg D11 22 52 16 4 2
3 Were Di D9 22 45 14 3 5
4 Breda D6 22 41 12 5 5
5 Gilze-Rijen D2 22 36 11 3 8
6 Push D11 22 33 10 3 9
7 Goirle D5 22 32 10 2 10
8 Breda D5 22 31 9 4 9
9 Push D12 22 16 5 1 16
10 Rapid D2 22 14 3 5 14
11 Zwart-Wit D7 22 12 3 3 16
12 Shot D4 22 10 3 1 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tilburg D11 Push D11 0-3
Goirle D5 Shot D4 6-0
Were Di D8 Rapid D2 (O) 5-0
Breda D5 Push D12 2-2
Breda D6 Zwart-Wit D7 3-1
Were Di D9 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Shot D4 Were Di D9 0-4
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Breda D6 1-1
Push D11 Were Di D8 1-2
Rapid D2 (O) Goirle D5 0-1
Zwart-Wit D7 Breda D5 2-1
Push D12 Tilburg D11 1-6
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tilburg D11 Zwart-Wit D7 4-1
Were Di D9 Goirle D5 3-2
Were Di D8 Push D12 2-1
Breda D6 Shot D4 4-1
Breda D5 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 1-1
Push D11 Rapid D2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Tilburg D11 0-4
Shot D4 Breda D5 1-4
Push D12 Push D11 0-3
Rapid D2 (O) Were Di D9 2-2
Zwart-Wit D7 Were Di D8 1-5
Goirle D5 Breda D6 2-3
WOENSDAG 3 OKTOBER 2018
Push D11 Zwart-Wit D7 4-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Breda D5 Goirle D5 2-2
Push D12 Rapid D2 (O) 1-0
Breda D6 Were Di D9 1-3
Were Di D8 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 6-0
Tilburg D11 Shot D4 5-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Were Di D9 Breda D5 2-1
Goirle D5 Tilburg D11 0-7
Shot D4 Were Di D8 2-4
Zwart-Wit D7 Push D12 5-0
Rapid D2 (O) Breda D6 0-0
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Push D11 1-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Tilburg D11 Were Di D9 1-1
Push D11 Shot D4 6-0
Push D12 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 0-5
Zwart-Wit D7 Rapid D2 (O) 1-3
Breda D5 Breda D6 4-1
Were Di D8 Goirle D5 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Goirle D5 Push D11 3-5
Rapid D2 (O) Breda D5 1-3
Breda D6 Tilburg D11 2-4
Shot D4 Push D12 2-4
Were Di D9 Were Di D8 1-2
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D7 5-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di D8 Breda D6 5-0
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Rapid D2 (O) 2-1
Push D12 Goirle D5 1-2
Tilburg D11 Breda D5 6-3
Zwart-Wit D7 Shot D4 0-3
Push D11 Were Di D9 0-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Shot D4 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 0-3
Goirle D5 Zwart-Wit D7 6-1
Were Di D9 Push D12 4-0
Breda D6 Push D11 2-2
Breda D5 Were Di D8 3-1
Tilburg D11 Rapid D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Rapid D2 (O) Shot D4 1-1
Push D11 Breda D5 2-1
Were Di D8 Tilburg D11 2-2
Zwart-Wit D7 Were Di D9 2-2
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Goirle D5 1-3
Push D12 Breda D6 1-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Were Di D9 Shot D4 2-1
Breda D6 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 3-1
Goirle D5 Rapid D2 (O) 2-0
Tilburg D11 Push D12 3-1
Breda D5 Zwart-Wit D7 3-1
Were Di D8 Push D11 3-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Goirle D5 Were Di D9 1-2
Shot D4 Breda D6 0-7
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Breda D5 2-4
Push D12 Were Di D8 0-7
Zwart-Wit D7 Tilburg D11 0-2
Rapid D2 (O) Push D11 1-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Tilburg D11 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 2-1
Push D11 Push D12 3-0
Were Di D9 Rapid D2 (O) 2-0
Were Di D8 Zwart-Wit D7 10-0
Breda D5 Shot D4 4-2
Breda D6 Goirle D5 3-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Shot D4 Tilburg D11 1-7
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Were Di D8 1-3
Were Di D9 Breda D6 0-5
Rapid D2 (O) Push D12 3-1
Zwart-Wit D7 Push D11 3-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Push D11 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 0-4
Push D12 Zwart-Wit D7 3-0
Breda D5 Were Di D9 1-4
Were Di D8 Shot D4 3-1
Breda D6 Rapid D2 (O) 6-2
Tilburg D11 Goirle D5 5-1
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
Goirle D5 Breda D5 2-1
WOENSDAG 24 APRIL 2019
Goirle D5 Were Di D8 0-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Breda D6 Breda D5 2-1
Rapid D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D7 4-2
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Push D12 4-0
Shot D4 Push D11 1-3
Were Di D9 Tilburg D11 3-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Zwart-Wit D7 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 3-4
Push D12 Shot D4 3-2
Breda D5 Rapid D2 (O) 6-0
Push D11 Goirle D5 0-3
Tilburg D11 Breda D6 2-2
Were Di D8 Were Di D9 4-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Shot D4 Zwart-Wit D7 6-3
Goirle D5 Push D12 3-1
Were Di D9 Push D11 6-1
Breda D5 Tilburg D11 1-2
Rapid D2 (O) Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 2-2
Breda D6 Were Di D8 3-4
WOENSDAG 22 MEI 2019
Push D11 Breda D6 2-6
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Rapid D2 (O) Tilburg D11 1-3
Zwart-Wit D7 Goirle D5 1-1
Were Di D8 Breda D5 2-3
Push D12 Were Di D9 1-5
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Shot D4 12-0
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Were Di D9 Zwart-Wit D7 4-1
Shot D4 Rapid D2 (O) 1-0
Goirle D5 Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) 2-5
Tilburg D11 Were Di D8 2-2
Breda D5 Push D11 2-2
Breda D6 Push D12 4-1
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Rapid D2 (O) Were Di D8 1-2
Push D11 Tilburg D11 0-7
Push D12 Breda D5 1-0
Zwart-Wit D7 Breda D6 1-1
Shot D4 Goirle D5 0-7
Gilze-Rijen D2 (O) Were Di D9 8-2