Terug

Heren 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ruud van den Kieboom
Aanvoerder Roel van Bakel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda H6 DES H3 9:15
Zwart-Wit H5 Tilburg H8 10:30
Breda H9 Gilze-Rijen H2 14:00
Were Di H7 Walcheren H1 14:45
Shot H4 Liberty H3 14:45
Prinsenbeek H3 Goirle H3 15:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Shot H4 4 12 4 0 0
2 Zwart-Wit H5 4 12 4 0 0
3 Walcheren H1 4 12 4 0 0
4 Breda H6 4 12 4 0 0
5 DES H3 4 7 2 1 1
6 Were Di H7 4 6 2 0 2
7 Gilze-Rijen H2 4 4 1 1 2
8 Tilburg H8 4 3 1 0 3
9 Breda H9 4 3 1 0 3
10 Liberty H3 4 0 0 0 4
11 Goirle H3 4 0 0 0 4
12 Prinsenbeek H3 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt BH&BC Breda H9 14:00 uit
16 okt Were Di Tilburg H7 n.n.b thuis
30 okt M.H.C. Goirle H3 12:15 uit
6 nov BH&BC Breda H6 n.n.b thuis
13 nov MHC Liberty H3 16:30 uit
20 nov B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H5 n.n.b uit
27 nov HC Tilburg H8 n.n.b thuis
5 mrt SHOT H4 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt MHC DES H3 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek H3 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt HC Walcheren H1 n.n.b uit
2 apr BH&BC Breda H9 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Were Di Tilburg H7 n.n.b uit
23 apr M.H.C. Goirle H3 n.n.b thuis
14 mei BH&BC Breda H6 n.n.b uit
21 mei MHC Liberty H3 n.n.b thuis
4 jun B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H5 n.n.b thuis
11 jun HC Tilburg H8 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
DES H3 Tilburg H8 (3-2)final
Were Di H7 Goirle H3 (3-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit H5 Prinsenbeek H3 (10-0)final
Shot H4 Gilze-Rijen H2 (4-1)scheduled
Walcheren H1 Liberty H3 (3-0)scheduled
Breda H6 Breda H9 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Goirle H3 Breda H6 (0-3)scheduled
Gilze-Rijen H2 DES H3 (2-2)final
Prinsenbeek H3 Shot H4 (0-9)scheduled
Tilburg H8 Walcheren H1 (1-7)final
Liberty H3 Were Di H7 (2-3)final
Breda H9 Zwart-Wit H5 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H5 Goirle H3 (2-1)scheduled
Shot H4 Breda H9 (7-0)scheduled
Prinsenbeek H3 Gilze-Rijen H2 (0-4)scheduled
Walcheren H1 DES H3 (5-3)final
Were Di H7 Tilburg H8 (1-3)final
Breda H6 Liberty H3 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Liberty H3 Zwart-Wit H5 (0-2)scheduled
DES H3 Were Di H7 (6-2)scheduled
Goirle H3 Shot H4 (0-5)scheduled
Gilze-Rijen H2 Walcheren H1 (2-3)scheduled
Tilburg H8 Breda H6 (0-1)scheduled
Breda H9 Prinsenbeek H3 (1-0)scheduled