Terug

Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Linde Grootswagers
Trainer Sven Hagedorn
Aanvoerder Linde Grootswagers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Tilburg D10 DES D6 10:15
Gilze-Rijen D2 Made D2 10:30
DES D7 Were Di D9 11:00
Push D12 Drunen D5 11:30
Den Bosch D11 Rapid D2 16:00
Shot D6 Push D11 16:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Made D2 4 12 4 0 0
2 Push D11 4 9 3 0 1
3 Drunen D5 4 7 2 1 1
4 Shot D6 4 7 2 1 1
5 Rapid D2 4 6 2 0 2
6 Den Bosch D11 4 6 1 3 0
7 Gilze-Rijen D2 4 4 1 1 2
8 Tilburg D10 4 3 1 0 3
9 DES D7 3 3 1 0 2
10 DES D6 4 2 0 2 2
11 Push D12 3 1 1 1 1
12 Were Di D9 4 1 0 1 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt MHC Made D2 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
16 okt MHC DES D6 14:30 uit
30 okt Were Di Tilburg D9 n.n.b thuis
6 nov B.H.V. Push D11 n.n.b uit
13 nov SHOT D6 n.n.b thuis
20 nov MHC DES D7 12:45 uit
27 nov HC Tilburg D10 n.n.b thuis
5 mrt MHCD D5 n.n.b uit
12 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D11 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt B.H.V. Push D12 n.n.b uit
26 mrt G.H.C. RAPID D2 n.n.b thuis
2 apr MHC Made D2 11:00 uit
16 apr MHC DES D6 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Were Di Tilburg D9 n.n.b uit
14 mei B.H.V. Push D11 n.n.b thuis
21 mei SHOT D6 n.n.b uit
4 jun MHC DES D7 n.n.b thuis
11 jun HC Tilburg D10 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Tilburg D10 Den Bosch D11 (2-5)scheduled
Gilze-Rijen D2 Drunen D5 (1-2)final
Push D11 Made D2 (0-3)scheduled
Shot D6 Rapid D2 (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2022
Were Di D9 DES D6 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Push D12 Tilburg D10 (1-0)final
Den Bosch D11 Gilze-Rijen D2 (3-3)final
Made D2 Shot D6 (3-1)scheduled
Rapid D2 DES D7 (3-0)scheduled
Drunen D5 Were Di D9 (4-1)scheduled
DES D6 Push D11 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Den Bosch D11 Drunen D5 (4-4)final
Gilze-Rijen D2 Push D12 (5-0)scheduled
Tilburg D10 Rapid D2 (6-0)scheduled
Shot D6 DES D6 (0-0)final
Push D11 Were Di D9 (3-0)scheduled
DES D7 Made D2 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Drunen D5 Push D11 (1-3)final
Made D2 Tilburg D10 (4-1)scheduled
Push D12 Den Bosch D11 (3-3)final
Rapid D2 Gilze-Rijen D2 (4-2)scheduled
DES D6 DES D7 (0-1)final
Were Di D9 Shot D6 (2-3)scheduled