Terug

Heren 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Wim Dahmen
Trainer Wim Dahmen
Aanvoerder Sven Hagedorn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Culemborg H1 Vlijmen H1 14:45
Liberty H1 Goes H1 14:45
Spijkenisse H1 DDHC H1 14:45
Vianen H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 15:00
Walcheren H1 Tempo '34 H1 14:45
Zevenbergen H1 Rapid H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Liberty H1 9 24 8 0 1
2 Vianen H1 9 22 7 1 1
3 Tempo '34 H1 9 18 5 3 1
4 Goes H1 9 17 5 2 2
5 Rapid H1 9 15 5 0 4
6 Culemborg H1 9 15 4 3 2
7 Spijkenisse H1 9 12 4 0 5
8 Gilze-Rijen H1 9 8 2 2 5
9 DDHC H1 9 8 2 2 5
10 Zevenbergen H1 9 7 2 1 6
11 Vlijmen H1 9 6 2 0 7
12 Walcheren H1 9 3 1 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov MHC Vianen H1 15:00 uit
24 nov HC Walcheren H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt MHC Liberty H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 H1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt GMHC Goes H1 14:30 uit
29 mrt G.H.C. RAPID H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr DDHC H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr VMHC H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei CMHC H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei HV Spijkenisse H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Hockeyclub Zevenbergen H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun MHC Vianen H1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun HC Walcheren H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Walcheren H1 Rapid H1 1-2
Vianen H1 DDHC H1 2-3
Zevenbergen H1 Vlijmen H1 2-1
Spijkenisse H1 Culemborg H1 6-1
Tempo '34 H1 Goes H1 4-4
Liberty H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 7-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Goes H1 Spijkenisse H1 5-1
Gilze-Rijen H1 Tempo '34 H1 2-3
Rapid H1 Liberty H1 2-3
DDHC H1 Walcheren H1 7-4
Vlijmen H1 Vianen H1 3-5
Culemborg H1 Zevenbergen H1 5-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tempo '34 H1 Rapid H1 3-1
Liberty H1 DDHC H1 4-2
Walcheren H1 Vlijmen H1 2-3
Vianen H1 Culemborg H1 3-3
Zevenbergen H1 Spijkenisse H1 2-3
Gilze-Rijen H1 Goes H1 4-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
DDHC H1 Tempo '34 H1 0-4
Vlijmen H1 Liberty H1 2-4
Culemborg H1 Walcheren H1 3-2
Spijkenisse H1 Vianen H1 1-3
Goes H1 Zevenbergen H1 4-3
Rapid H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 5-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Walcheren H1 Spijkenisse H1 2-5
Rapid H1 Goes H1 2-3
Vianen H1 Zevenbergen H1 4-1
Liberty H1 Culemborg H1 2-1
DINSDAG 8 OKTOBER 2019
Gilze-Rijen H1 DDHC H1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Spijkenisse H1 Liberty H1 2-3
Zevenbergen H1 Walcheren H1 6-1
DDHC H1 Rapid H1 2-3
Culemborg H1 Tempo '34 H1 3-3
Vlijmen H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 3-4
Goes H1 Vianen H1 2-3
DINSDAG 15 OKTOBER 2019
Tempo '34 H1 Vlijmen H1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Liberty H1 Zevenbergen H1 7-3
Walcheren H1 Vianen H1 1-5
DDHC H1 Goes H1 1-6
Rapid H1 Vlijmen H1 6-1
Gilze-Rijen H1 Culemborg H1 1-2
Tempo '34 H1 Spijkenisse H1 4-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Goes H1 Walcheren H1 0-1
Vlijmen H1 DDHC H1 5-0
Culemborg H1 Rapid H1 3-1
Spijkenisse H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 4-3
Zevenbergen H1 Tempo '34 H1 2-2
Vianen H1 Liberty H1 2-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Gilze-Rijen H1 Zevenbergen H1 4-2
Rapid H1 Spijkenisse H1 5-3
DDHC H1 Culemborg H1 3-3
Vlijmen H1 Goes H1 4-6
Liberty H1 Walcheren H1 5-1
Tempo '34 H1 Vianen H1 1-4