Terug

Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Sven Hagedorn
Aanvoerder Linde Grootswagers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D5 Zwart-Wit D6
Breda D6 HOCO D2 (O)
Push D11 Waalwijk D4
Push D9 Gilze-Rijen D2
Tilburg D10 Rapid D2 (O)
Tilburg D11 DES D5

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda D6 11 28 9 1 1
2 Gilze-Rijen D2 11 27 8 3 0
3 HOCO D2 11 25 8 1 2
4 Push D9 11 20 6 2 3
5 Breda D5 11 19 6 1 4
6 Tilburg D11 11 19 5 4 2
7 Push D11 11 18 6 0 5
8 DES D5 11 10 3 1 7
9 Tilburg D10 11 9 3 0 8
10 Rapid D2 11 8 2 2 7
11 Waalwijk D4 11 4 1 1 9
12 Zwart-Wit D6 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 mrt B.H.V. Push D9 n.n.b uit
22 mrt MHC DES D5 n.n.b uit
29 mrt HC Waalwijk D4 n.n.b thuis
5 apr HOCO D2 n.n.b uit
19 apr G.H.C. RAPID D2 n.n.b thuis
3 mei B.H.V. Push D11 n.n.b thuis
10 mei B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D6 n.n.b uit
17 mei HC Tilburg D11 n.n.b thuis
24 mei BH&BC Breda D5 n.n.b uit
7 jun HC Tilburg D10 n.n.b thuis
14 jun BH&BC Breda D6 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Push D9 DES D5 3-1
Breda D6 Waalwijk D4 7-0
Breda D5 Rapid D2 (O) 3-0
Tilburg D11 Zwart-Wit D6 4-0
Push D11 Gilze-Rijen D2 2-5
Tilburg D10 HOCO D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit D6 Breda D5 1-8
Waalwijk D4 Push D11 1-5
HOCO D2 (O) Breda D6 4-2
Gilze-Rijen D2 Push D9 2-2
DES D5 Tilburg D11 2-2
Rapid D2 (O) Tilburg D10 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Breda D6 Rapid D2 (O) 6-2
Breda D5 Tilburg D11 3-1
Gilze-Rijen D2 DES D5 5-2
Tilburg D10 Zwart-Wit D6 3-0
Push D9 Waalwijk D4 5-2
Push D11 HOCO D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rapid D2 (O) Push D11 1-2
Tilburg D11 Tilburg D10 3-1
HOCO D2 (O) Push D9 4-1
Waalwijk D4 Gilze-Rijen D2 3-5
Zwart-Wit D6 Breda D6 0-2
DINSDAG 1 OKTOBER 2019
DES D5 Breda D5 0-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Breda D6 Tilburg D11 5-3
Waalwijk D4 DES D5 5-3
Tilburg D10 Breda D5 1-2
Push D9 Rapid D2 (O) 3-1
Gilze-Rijen D2 HOCO D2 (O) 2-0
Push D11 Zwart-Wit D6 7-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Breda D5 Breda D6 1-4
Tilburg D11 Push D11 3-2
HOCO D2 (O) Waalwijk D4 5-1
DES D5 Tilburg D10 3-0
Zwart-Wit D6 Push D9 2-3
Rapid D2 (O) Gilze-Rijen D2 1-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Gilze-Rijen D2 Zwart-Wit D6 4-1
Breda D6 Tilburg D10 2-0
HOCO D2 (O) DES D5 5-0
Waalwijk D4 Rapid D2 (O) 1-1
Push D11 Breda D5 7-0
Push D9 Tilburg D11 1-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Rapid D2 (O) HOCO D2 (O) 1-5
Tilburg D10 Push D11 0-6
Tilburg D11 Gilze-Rijen D2 0-0
Zwart-Wit D6 Waalwijk D4 4-0
Breda D5 Push D9 1-1
DES D5 Breda D6 2-6
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
HOCO D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D6 3-0
Rapid D2 (O) DES D5 3-4
Push D9 Tilburg D10 3-2
Gilze-Rijen D2 Breda D5 4-3
Push D11 Breda D6 0-1
Waalwijk D4 Tilburg D11 0-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Breda D5 Waalwijk D4 9-1
Tilburg D10 Gilze-Rijen D2 1-4
Tilburg D11 HOCO D2 (O) 1-1
Push D11 DES D5 2-1
Zwart-Wit D6 Rapid D2 (O) 1-2
Breda D6 Push D9 2-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Waalwijk D4 Tilburg D10 1-2
HOCO D2 (O) Breda D5 7-0
Rapid D2 (O) Tilburg D11 1-1
Push D9 Push D11 3-1
Gilze-Rijen D2 Breda D6 2-2
DES D5 Zwart-Wit D6 7-2