Terug

Dames 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pieter van Hout
Manager Corne van Gool
Trainer Pieter van Hout
Aanvoerder Anouk Aarts

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DDHC D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 12:30
Olympia D1 Tempo D1 12:45
Souburgh D1 Goes D1 12:30
Udenhout D1 Prinsenbeek D1 9:30
Walcheren D1 Feijenoord D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Olympia D1 8 19 6 1 1
2 DDHC D1 9 17 5 2 2
3 Tempo D1 8 15 5 0 3
4 Walcheren D1 8 14 4 2 2
5 Souburgh D1 8 14 4 2 2
6 Feijenoord D1 8 14 4 2 2
7 Prinsenbeek D1 8 13 4 1 3
8 Zevenbergen D1 9 11 3 2 4
9 Goes D1 8 4 1 1 6
10 Gilze-Rijen D1 8 3 1 0 7
11 Udenhout D1 8 3 0 3 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov DDHC D1 12:30 uit
24 nov HC Walcheren D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt HC Feijenoord D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt GMHC Goes D1 12:45 uit
5 apr MHC Tempo D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei MHC Udenhout D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei MHC Olympia D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Hockeyclub Zevenbergen D1 n.n.b uit
7 jun DDHC D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun HC Walcheren D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
DDHC D1 Tempo D1 1-0
Souburgh D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 8-2
Zevenbergen D1 Prinsenbeek D1 2-1
Olympia D1 Udenhout D1 2-0
Feijenoord D1 Goes D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gilze-Rijen D1 Feijenoord D1 0-3
Goes D1 Olympia D1 1-4
Tempo D1 Walcheren D1 2-1
Udenhout D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-5
Prinsenbeek D1 DDHC D1 0-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Walcheren D1 Prinsenbeek D1 4-2
DDHC D1 Udenhout D1 3-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Goes D1 1-2
Zevenbergen D1 Olympia D1 1-1
Souburgh D1 Tempo D1 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Olympia D1 DDHC D1 5-4
Udenhout D1 Walcheren D1 4-4
Prinsenbeek D1 Souburgh D1 2-1
Tempo D1 Feijenoord D1 2-0
Goes D1 Zevenbergen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 Prinsenbeek D1 1-1
Souburgh D1 Udenhout D1 1-1
Walcheren D1 Olympia D1 1-2
DDHC D1 Zevenbergen D1 1-0
DONDERDAG 10 OKTOBER 2019
Prinsenbeek D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 7-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Olympia D1 Souburgh D1 3-4
Zevenbergen D1 Walcheren D1 1-2
Udenhout D1 Feijenoord D1 1-1
Goes D1 DDHC D1 (2-3)INTERNET_RESULT
VRIJDAG 25 OKTOBER 2019
Gilze-Rijen D1 Tempo D1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 Olympia D1 0-1
Souburgh D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-0
Walcheren D1 DDHC D1 1-1
Tempo D1 Goes D1 2-1
Gilze-Rijen D1 Udenhout D1 4-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
DDHC D1 Souburgh D1 1-1
Zevenbergen D1 Feijenoord D1 0-1
Olympia D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 4-0
Goes D1 Walcheren D1 1-5
Prinsenbeek D1 Tempo D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 DDHC D1 1-0
Souburgh D1 Walcheren D1 3-6
Prinsenbeek D1 Goes D1 5-1
Tempo D1 Udenhout D1 3-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Zevenbergen D1 0-2